’02国体予選 |
|
|
|
|
トップへ |
|
|
決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
関電ナンバ |
|
6−6 |
|
JT大阪 |
|
抽選勝ち |
準決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
関電ナンバ |
|
7−0 |
|
ジョーダンズ |
|
|
|
JT大阪 |
|
3−1 |
|
本多クラブ |
|
|
準々決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
関電ナンバ |
|
8−0 |
|
新栄産業 |
|
|
|
ジョーダンズ |
|
3−0 |
|
関谷スカイブルー |
|
|
|
JT大阪 |
|
3−2 |
|
岸和田市役所 |
|
|
|
本多クラブ |
|
2−0 |
|
シャークスクラブ |
|
|
4回戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
関谷スカイブルー |
|
8−5 |
|
アンタレス |
|
|
|
岸和田市役所 |
|
7−0 |
|
ジャパン |
|
|
|
JT大阪 |
|
14−0 |
|
グランドシャークス |
|
|
|
ジョーダンズ |
|
スコア不明 |
|
レッド |
|
|
|
本多クラブ |
|
3−2 |
|
浪速浮田 |
|
|
|
新栄産業 |
|
6−4 |
|
セブンクラブ |
|
|
|
関電ナンバ |
|
10−0 |
|
ファイヤーズ |
|
|
|
シャークスクラブ |
|
2−2 |
|
東邦 |
|
抽選勝ち |
3回戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
セブンクラブ |
|
4−2 |
|
エートゥーピー |
|
|
|
新栄産業 |
|
0−0 |
|
ストロングアームズ |
|
抽選勝ち |
|
関谷スカイブルー |
|
4−3 |
|
関西ひかりクラブ |
|
|
|
東邦 |
|
8−0 |
|
大阪ユースズ |
|
|
|
JT大阪 |
|
2−1 |
|
創進塾クーゲル |
|
|
|
関電ナンバ |
|
6−3 |
|
OHMIYA |
|
|
|
岸和田市役所 |
|
10−0 |
|
アニマルズB |
|
|
|
アンタレス |
|
8−1 |
|
カイザー |
|
|
|
グランドシャークス |
|
7−0 |
|
打吹 |
|
棄権勝ち |
|
ジョーダンズ |
|
1−0 |
|
ドウシシャ・インター |
|
|
|
ファイヤーズ |
|
6−4 |
|
乃村工藝社 |
|
|
|
レッド |
|
7−0 |
|
永和信用金庫 |
|
棄権勝ち |
|
ジャパン |
|
7−6 |
|
グッドフェローズ |
|
|
|
浪速浮田 |
|
5−0 |
|
大門 |
|
|
|
本多クラブ |
|
1−0 |
|
イワセ・エスタ |
|
|
|
シャークスクラブ |
|
4−1 |
|
若鳥クラブ |
|
|
2回戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ジョーダンズ |
|
6−4 |
|
球友クラブ |
|
|
|
ファイヤーズ |
|
7−0 |
|
プログレス |
|
棄権勝ち |
|
新栄産業 |
|
6−3 |
|
白光 |
|
|
|
大阪ユースズ |
|
8−5 |
|
フェニックス |
|
|
|
セブンクラブ |
|
7−4 |
|
阪神ビーバーズ |
|
|
|
関谷スカイブルー |
|
10−0 |
|
大阪アニマルズ |
|
|
|
JT大阪 |
|
7−0 |
|
キラーズ |
|
|
|
関西ひかりクラブ |
|
7−0 |
|
チャンプ |
|
棄権勝ち |
|
東邦 |
|
4−4 |
|
メンズクラブ |
|
抽選勝ち |
|
レッド |
|
7−2 |
|
大阪青年会 |
|
|
|
創進塾クーゲル |
|
22−0 |
|
東洋紙業高速印刷 |
|
|
|
グランドシャークス |
|
5−4 |
|
タカラベルモント |
|
|
|
アンタレス |
|
15−0 |
|
スクランブル |
|
|
|
若鳥クラブ |
|
9−1 |
|
JTウルブース |
|
|
|
シャークスクラブ |
|
4−0 |
|
クラブZ |
|
|
|
関電ナンバ |
|
7−0 |
|
YUSENCLUB |
|
棄権勝ち |
|
岸和田市役所 |
|
4−0 |
|
レッドジャガーズ |
|
|
|
打吹 |
|
8−1 |
|
ひいらぎ |
|
|
|
本多クラブ |
|
2−0 |
|
浪速キラーズ |
|
|
|
OMIYA |
|
6−1 |
|
サンダース |
|
|
|
カイザー |
|
18−1 |
|
タカラ本社 |
|
|
|
グッドフェローズ |
|
7−0 |
|
榎並工務店 |
|
|
|
浪速浮田 |
|
7−1 |
|
中林建設 |
|
|
1回戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
アニマルズB |
|
5−3 |
|
フレンズ |
|
|
|
イワセエスタ |
|
5−0 |
|
関西イーグレット |
|
|
|
ドウシシャインター |
|
17−0 |
|
サンワークス |
|
|
|
永和信用金庫 |
|
7−1 |
|
ピープルズ |
|
|
|
ストロングアームズ |
|
8−1 |
|
武蔵 |
|
|
|
若鳥クラブ |
|
5−5 |
|
スラッガーズ |
|
抽選勝ち |
|
OMIYA |
|
10−0 |
|
ストームズ |
|
|
|
岸和田市役所 |
|
17−0 |
|
ウイールズ |
|
|
|
関西ひかりクラブ |
|
1−1 |
|
クラッシャーズ |
|
抽選勝ち |
|
乃村工藝社 |
|
7−0 |
|
ラウンダース |
|
棄権勝ち |
|
中林建設 |
|
8−0 |
|
大和クラブ |
|
|
|
ひいらぎ |
|
7−0 |
|
東洋紙業 |
|
棄権勝ち |
|
大門 |
|
3−1 |
|
臥龍 |
|
|
|
エートゥーピー |
|
3−2 |
|
メカニックス |
|
|